1 |
Jakub Żegunia |
Ostródzki KKK |
MALE SENIORS -70 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
2 |
Paweł Wolski |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
MALE SENIORS -70 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
3 |
Michał Kalmus |
Bushi Team |
MALE SENIORS -70 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
4 |
Krystian Kalmus |
Bushi Team |
MALE SENIORS -70 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
5 |
Dawid Żyła |
Poznański KKK |
MALE SENIORS -70 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
6 |
TOMASZ Wloczyk |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
MALE SENIORS -90 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
7 |
NIKITA ZHERDIEV |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
MALE SENIORS -90 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
8 |
Grzegorz Węgrzyk |
Mazowiecki KKK |
MALE SENIORS -90 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
9 |
Adam Stępniak |
Bushi Team |
MALE SENIORS -90 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
10 |
Krzysztof Jelonek |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
MALE SENIORS +90 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
11 |
Filip Maksimowicz |
Olecka SSWKK |
MALE SENIORS +90 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
12 |
ALEKSANDR ZHURAVLEV |
Seiken |
MALE SENIORS +90 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
14 |
Olena Kapkan |
Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG |
B-Senior |
KATA SENIOR FEMALE |
B |
15 |
Beata Szczepanek |
Poznański KKK |
FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
16 |
Daria Dobkowska Szefer |
Siemianowicki KKK |
FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
17 |
Aleksandra Matysiak |
Mazowiecki KKK |
FEMALE SENIORS +65 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
18 |
Magdalena Mazurek |
Lubelski KKK |
FEMALE SENIORS +65 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
19 |
Beata Opęchowska |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
FEMALE SENIORS +65 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
20 |
Oliwia Jóźwiak |
Siemianowicki KKK |
FEMALE SENIORS +65 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
21 |
Zuzanna Michalczuk |
Lubelski KKK |
FEMALE SENIORS -65 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
22 |
Michał Andrzejewski |
Poznański KKK |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
23 |
Piotr Chomicz |
Poznański KKK |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
24 |
Krzysztof Kopielski |
Poznański KKK |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD -85 kg |
B-Senior |
| |
25 |
Janusz Skorliński |
Poznański KKK |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD -85 kg |
B-Senior |
| |
26 |
Kovalenko Dmitrii |
Seiken |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD -85 kg |
B-Senior |
| |
27 |
JANISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW |
UKS Karate Kyokushin Orzesze |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD -85 kg |
B-Senior |
| |
28 |
Szczepański Krzysztof |
Ciechanowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD -85 kg |
B-Senior |
| |
29 |
Michal Marcinkowski |
Pomorski KKK |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD -85 kg |
B-Senior |
| |
30 |
Andrzej Ślęzak |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD +85 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
32 |
Konstantin Kniazev |
Seiken |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD +85 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
33 |
TOMASZ MATURSKI |
UKS Karate Kyokushin Orzesze |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD +85 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
34 |
Adam Penger |
Olsztyński KKK |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD +85 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
35 |
Michal Hampel |
Pomorski KKK |
MALE SENIORS +35 YEARS OLD +85 KG |
B-Senior |
| |
36 |
Marcin Kuzimski |
Malborski KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
| |
37 |
Bruno Cymmerman |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
KATA BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
38 |
Mikołaj Król |
Lubelski KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
KATA BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
39 |
Szymon Niziński |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
| |
40 |
Kacper Cep |
Bushido |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
B |
| |
41 |
Jan Waniewski |
Lubelski KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
B |
KATA BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
42 |
Jakub Matuszewski |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
B |
| |
43 |
Bartłomiej Załuska |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
B |
| |
45 |
Olgierd Kozłowski |
Bushi Team |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
B |
| |
46 |
Wiktor Kolaja |
Zamojski KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
B |
| |
47 |
Mateusz Barczuk |
Bushido |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
B |
| |
48 |
Damian Sadlak |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
B |
| |
49 |
Kajetan Bosowski |
Zamojski KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
B |
| |
50 |
Damian Stawicki |
Malborski KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -70 KG |
B |
| |
51 |
Tomasz Dąbrowski |
Mazowiecki KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -75 KG |
B |
| |
52 |
Jakub Kraśniak |
Ciechanowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -75 KG |
B |
| |
53 |
Marek Antczak |
Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -75 KG |
B |
KATA BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
54 |
Dawid Sęk |
Jarosławski KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD +75 KG |
B |
KATA BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
55 |
ARUKI UETABIRA |
Grudziądzki KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD +75 KG |
B |
| |
56 |
Maksymilian Penger |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD +75 KG |
B |
| |
57 |
Marta Świerczyńska |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
| |
58 |
Kinga Kuklińska |
Olecka SSWKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
59 |
Dominika Wojciechowska |
Olecka SSWKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
60 |
Andżelika Dobrzyń |
Olecka SSWKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
61 |
Jagoda Linczowska |
Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
62 |
Oliwia Bisińska |
Poznański KKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
63 |
Wiktoria Witkowicz |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
64 |
Oliwia Krupa |
Krośnieński KKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
65 |
Weronika Maj |
Lubelski KKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
| |
67 |
Dominika Pogłód |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
68 |
Aleksandra Nowicka |
Malborski KKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
69 |
Wiktoria Mieszała |
Siemianowicki KKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
70 |
Alicja Cyra |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD +60 KG |
B |
| |
71 |
Julia Sumało |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD +60 KG |
B |
| |
72 |
Agata Malon |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD +60 KG |
B |
| |
73 |
Lena Maciejewska |
Poznański KKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD +60 KG |
B |
| |
74 |
Aneta Łobożewicz |
Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD +60 KG |
B |
| |
75 |
Sylwia Pieter |
Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD +60 KG |
B |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
76 |
Emilia Szudeja |
Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD +60 KG |
B |
| |
77 |
Wiktoria Witkowska |
Iławski KKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD +60 KG |
B |
| |
78 |
Franciszek Powierża |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
B |
| |
79 |
MATEUSZ PODSTAWEK |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
B |
KATA BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
80 |
ALEKSANDER OLSZEWSKI |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
B |
| |
81 |
Piotr Cimander |
Klub Karate Katowice Michał Krzak |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
B |
| |
82 |
Korneliusz Paradysz |
Krośnieński KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
B |
KATA BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
83 |
Marcel Bukowski |
Ostródzki KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
B |
| |
84 |
Patryk Wekwejt |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
B |
KATA BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
85 |
KALITA WIKTOR |
UKS Karate Kyokushin Orzesze |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
B |
| |
86 |
Aleks Falkiewicz |
Malborski KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
B |
| |
87 |
Jakub Bigos |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
| |
88 |
Szymon Milanowski |
Augustowski KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
KATA BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
89 |
Aleks Łączak |
Krośnieński KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
KATA BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
90 |
Szymon Klimczewski |
Płocki KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
| |
91 |
Michał Ludwiczak |
Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
| |
92 |
Mateusz Sobiech |
Mazowiecki KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
| |
93 |
Jan Sozoniuk |
Bushi Team |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
| |
94 |
Marcel Wojciechowski |
Malborski KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
| |
95 |
Jakub Kajda |
Siemianowicki KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
B |
| |
96 |
Nicolas Cyris |
Czarna Białostocka KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
KATA BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
97 |
Sebastian Popowski |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
| |
98 |
Bartosz Drzewiecki |
Ostródzki KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
| |
99 |
Aleksander Nowak |
Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
| |
100 |
Krzysztof Bracki |
ASW Szczytno |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
| |
101 |
Piotr Gibowicz |
Olecka SSWKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
B |
KATA BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
102 |
Mateusz Wójcik |
Lubelski KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
B |
| |
104 |
GRZEGORZ KOWALEWSKI |
Grudziądzki KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
B |
| |
106 |
Jan Stańczyk |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
B |
| |
107 |
Kuba Kołakowski |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD +65 KG |
B |
| |
108 |
Dominik Faszczewski |
Augustowski KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD +65 KG |
B |
| |
109 |
Patryk Kosiński |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD +65 KG |
B |
| |
110 |
Genji Fiedler |
Ichigeki Academy Frankfurt am Main |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD +65 KG |
B |
| |
111 |
Maciej Łapiński |
Supraski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD +65 KG |
B |
| |
112 |
Anton Pilkin |
Seiken |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD +65 KG |
B |
| |
113 |
Kamil Sochaczek |
Iławski KKK |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD +65 KG |
B |
| |
114 |
Pawłowski Maciej |
ASW Szczytno |
BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD +65 KG |
B |
| |
115 |
Natalia Włodarska |
Ostródzki KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
| |
116 |
Kinga Matuszewska |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
| |
117 |
Maja Wajda |
Krośnieński KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
120 |
Małgorzata Dymek |
Lubelski KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
121 |
Julita Sęk |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
| |
122 |
Julia Kępa |
ASW Szczytno |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
| |
123 |
Aleksandra Mierzejewska |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
| |
124 |
Martyna Grygo |
Olecka SSWKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
125 |
Anastazja Sekścińska |
Ostródzki KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
| |
126 |
Aleksandra Kukuć |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
| |
127 |
Julia Milewicz |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
| |
128 |
Monika Czupryńska |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
| |
129 |
Natalia Wilczek |
Siemianowicki KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
130 |
Natalia Krawczyk |
ASW Szczytno |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
| |
131 |
Martyna Karwowska |
Malborski KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
D |
| |
132 |
Zofia Perzan |
Brokowski KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
D |
| |
133 |
Zuzanna Lenga |
Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
134 |
PATRYCJA MIELNICZUK |
Chełmska SKK"SATORI" |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
D |
| |
135 |
Oliwia Staniaszek |
Brokowski KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
D |
| |
136 |
Agnieszka Kokoszka |
Klub Karate Katowice Michał Krzak |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
137 |
Maja Orlikowska |
Ostródzki KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD -65 KG |
D |
| |
138 |
Adrianna Rudnicka |
Ostródzki KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD +65 KG |
D |
| |
139 |
Wiktoria Nowak |
Siemianowicki KKK |
GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD +65 KG |
D |
| |
140 |
Adrian Niedbalski |
Iławski KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
| |
141 |
Szymon Popławski |
Czarna Białostocka KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
| |
142 |
Maciej Sieńko |
Augustowski KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
143 |
Iwo Szostak |
Klub Karate Katowice Michał Krzak |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
| |
144 |
Kacper Aleksiejczyk |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
145 |
Karol Pikuła |
Krośnieński KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
146 |
Karol Paradysz |
Krośnieński KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
147 |
Szymon Bryjak |
Tatrzański KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
148 |
Szymon Zwijacz-Kozica |
Tatrzański KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
149 |
Mateusz Zimny |
Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
| |
150 |
Gabriel Zapotoczny |
Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
151 |
Ilia Agadzhanyan |
Seiken |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
152 |
Yurii Babichev |
Seiken |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
153 |
Nikita Podvojskii |
Seiken |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
154 |
Danila Polishchuk |
Seiken |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
| |
155 |
VLADIMIR UKOLOV |
Seiken |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
| |
157 |
DAWID WURSZT |
Chełmska SKK"SATORI" |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
158 |
Dominik Antys |
Malborski KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
D |
| |
159 |
JAKUB AUGUSTYN |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
| |
160 |
TYMOTEUSZ DZYRUK |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
| |
161 |
Szymon Małyszko |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
163 |
Dawid Kowalewski |
Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
| |
164 |
Budrevich Kanstantsin |
Belarus |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
| |
165 |
Piotr Kozłowski |
Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
| |
166 |
FRANCISZEK MODZELEWSKI |
Grudziądzki KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
167 |
Wojciech Zając |
Mazowiecki KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
| |
168 |
Artem Prygalo |
Seiken |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
| |
169 |
Goń Sebastian |
Przeworski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
| |
170 |
Marcel Bosowski |
Zamojski KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
| |
171 |
Dominik Głód |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
| |
172 |
KRZYSZTOF GROCHALSKI |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
| |
173 |
CEZARY SYPIEŃ |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
| |
174 |
JAKUB GRZEGORZEWSKI |
Chełmska SKK"SATORI" |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
| |
175 |
Mateusz Choromański |
Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
176 |
Jakub Prajsnar |
Krośnieński KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
177 |
Paweł Goździewski |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
| |
178 |
Krupa Robert |
Przeworski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
| |
179 |
Alan Tykałowski |
Ostródzki KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
D |
| |
180 |
Filip Zakrzewski |
ASW Jonkowo |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
181 |
Marcel Falkowski |
Malborski KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
182 |
SERHII LYPCZANSKY |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
183 |
Jakub Zalewski |
Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
184 |
Adrian Wardziński |
Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
185 |
Mateusz Kacprzyk |
Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
186 |
Wiktoria Sar |
Płocki KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
| |
187 |
Kornel Janiszewski |
Ostródzki KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
188 |
JAKUB KOWALEWSKI |
Grudziądzki KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
189 |
Wiktoria Kasprzyk |
Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD +55 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
190 |
Timur Timchurin |
Seiken |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
191 |
Frol Dobrovolskii |
Seiken |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
192 |
Waśniewski Mateusz |
Ciechanowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
193 |
Jakub Krzyżewski |
Ciechanowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
194 |
Filip Tokarek |
Poznański KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
195 |
Igor Jarosz |
Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
196 |
Hubert Perwejnis |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
198 |
Maksymilian Husar |
Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
199 |
Jakub Ryba |
Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
200 |
Arkadiusz Bombała |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
201 |
Dmytro Skrypka |
Zhovkva Ukraine |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
202 |
Miłosz Pniewski |
Iławski KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
203 |
Igor Stasiorowski |
Iławski KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
204 |
Alicja Wasińska |
Iławski KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
| |
205 |
Zuzanna Szymańska |
Iławski KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
| |
206 |
Kinga Kalisiewicz |
Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
| |
207 |
Mielech Izabela |
Krośnieński KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
208 |
Anna Spudowska |
Lubelski KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
209 |
AMELIA SOSZYŃSKA |
Grudziądzki KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
210 |
ANGELINA DOROKHOVA |
Seiken |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
| |
211 |
Wiktoria Łój |
Zamojski KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
| |
212 |
Weronika Chmielewska |
Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
213 |
Aisha Ndiaye |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
214 |
Zofia Pitera |
Krośnieński KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
| |
215 |
Angelika Głąb |
Włocławski KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
C |
| |
216 |
Wiktoria Stoch |
Tatrzański KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD +55 KG |
D |
| |
217 |
Błaszczyk Weronika |
Mazowiecki KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
218 |
Eryk Niebrzydowski |
Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
D |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
219 |
Dominika Adakimowicz |
Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
220 |
Zuzanna Dąbkowska |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
222 |
Amelia Zaręba |
Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
C |
| |
223 |
Kamila Łęgowska |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
C |
| |
224 |
Natalia Antys |
Malborski KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -50 KG |
C |
| |
225 |
Natalia Koc |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
227 |
Oliwia Mikołajewicz |
Lubelski KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
| |
228 |
Sofiia Prokhina |
Seiken |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
| |
229 |
Katarzyna Latosińska |
Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
| |
230 |
Patrycja Block |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
231 |
Amelia Wyskiel |
Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
D |
| |
232 |
Aleksandra Sasinowska |
Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD +55 KG |
D |
| |
233 |
Anna Balcerek |
Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD +55 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
234 |
Emilia Klocek |
Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD +55 KG |
D |
| |
235 |
Alicja Warwas |
Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD +55 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
236 |
Martyna Łuka |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD +55 KG |
D |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
237 |
Michalina Fic |
Pomorski KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD +55 KG |
D |
| |
238 |
Eryk Woźniak |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
239 |
Wiktor Radecki |
Czarna Białostocka KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
240 |
Szymon Mazurowski |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
| |
241 |
Wojtek Łazicki |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
242 |
Mateusz Marchewka |
Tatrzański KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
| |
244 |
Borys Stenke |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
| |
245 |
Tomasz Waloszek |
Klub Karate Katowice Michał Krzak |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
247 |
Maksymilian Lewicki |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
248 |
Marco Panek |
Mazowiecki KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
249 |
Filip Polak |
Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
250 |
Konrad Dobrzyń |
Olecka SSWKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
251 |
Paweł Jasiukiewicz |
Olecka SSWKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
252 |
Andrzej Jaworowicz |
Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
253 |
Stanisław Świątek |
Mazowiecki KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
254 |
KALITA LUDWIK |
UKS Karate Kyokushin Orzesze |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
255 |
Szymon Mądry |
Ciechanowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
256 |
Ivan Avdeev |
Seiken |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
257 |
GLEB KHUDOVERDIAN |
Seiken |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
258 |
TIKHON GROSHENKOV |
Seiken |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
259 |
ALEXANDER KRAVTSOV |
Seiken |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
| |
260 |
Jeremiasz Kokot |
Poznański KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
261 |
Mikołaj Łoza |
Zamojski KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
262 |
Adam Nitkiewicz |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
263 |
Grzegorz Sakowski |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
264 |
Radosław Latosiński |
Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
265 |
Szymon Sidorowicz |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
266 |
SASHA BEZZUBCHENKO |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
| |
267 |
Tomasz Dadura |
Augustowski KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
269 |
Stanisław Projs |
Ostródzki KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
| |
270 |
Kamil Gardyjas |
Mazowiecki KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
| |
271 |
Dawid Skraba |
Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
272 |
Jakub Furga |
Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
273 |
BOGDAN KASHUBIN |
Seiken |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
| |
274 |
DENIS BESPROZVANNYI |
Seiken |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
| |
275 |
Alan Kania |
Zamojski KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
276 |
Nikodem Markowski |
Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
| |
277 |
Jakub Chmielewski |
Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
| |
278 |
Maciej Korpalski |
Iławski KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
279 |
Kacper Pietruszka |
Bushido |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
| |
281 |
Igor Karwowski |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
| |
282 |
Zaleuski Maksim |
Belarus |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
| |
283 |
Wiktor Ludwiczak |
Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
| |
284 |
JAN JANUSZEWSKI |
Grudziądzki KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
285 |
Stanislav Chernov |
Seiken |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
| |
286 |
KIRILL FEDOROV |
Seiken |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
| |
287 |
FABIAN NAFALSKI |
Chełmska SKK"SATORI" |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
| |
288 |
Roman Kulikov |
Zhovkva Ukraine |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
289 |
Adam Rosłanowski |
Mazowiecki KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
| |
290 |
Rafał Rybakowski |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
| |
291 |
Jakub Jaremko |
Olecka SSWKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
292 |
Dawid Tyborowski |
Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
| |
293 |
Jan Iwańczyk |
Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
| |
294 |
Krzysztof Pawlik |
Mazowiecki KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
| |
295 |
Stanisław Magdziarek |
Mazowiecki KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
| |
296 |
Mateusz Malon |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
| |
297 |
Jakub Królicki |
Ciechanowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
| |
298 |
Arnold Kulmagabetowy |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
| |
299 |
Antoni Strzemieczny |
ASW Szczytno |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
| |
300 |
Jakub Wojciechowski |
Iławski KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
| |
301 |
Amelia Zalewska |
Iławski KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
302 |
Karolina Olszewska |
Zambrowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
303 |
Aleksandra Wojnicz |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
304 |
Kalina Wiśniewska |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
| |
305 |
Gabriela Szczepańska |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
| |
306 |
Julia Cichal |
Mazowiecki KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
307 |
Wiktoria Koc |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
308 |
Shushko Maryia |
Belarus |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
311 |
Natasza Szychulska |
Włocławski KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
312 |
Natalia Jagodzińska |
Włocławski KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
313 |
LIWIA SZLITKUS |
Grudziądzki KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
314 |
INGA CZARNECKA |
Grudziądzki KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
315 |
Zuzanna Sędziak |
Poznański KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
| |
316 |
Laura Pawleta |
Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
317 |
Julia Komorowska |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
318 |
Malwina Otremba |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
319 |
ALEKSANDRA JASZCZUK |
Chełmska SKK"SATORI" |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
320 |
Nikoletta Kulmagabetowa |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
| |
321 |
Lena Kowalewska |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
C |
| |
323 |
Malena Tomaszewska |
Mazowiecki KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
A |
| |
324 |
Maja Dziubińska |
Olecka SSWKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
325 |
Karina Korona |
Krośnieński KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
326 |
Lena Jamróz |
Ostródzki KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
A |
| |
327 |
Oliwia Rużyczka |
Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
A |
| |
328 |
WERONIKA BŁAŻEJEWICZ |
Grudziądzki KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
329 |
Lena Kruszyńska |
Poznański KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
A |
| |
330 |
Zuzanna Wiśniewska |
Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
331 |
Zajko Aleksandra |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -40 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
332 |
Nikola Korpalska |
Włocławski KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
A |
| |
333 |
Olimpia Topór |
Tatrzański KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
334 |
ROKSANA TEMPLIN |
Grudziądzki KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
335 |
Patrycja Jakubiak |
Ciechanowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
A |
| |
336 |
Wiktoria Jachimowicz |
Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -45 KG |
A |
| |
337 |
Michalina Leszek |
ASW Jonkowo |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
A |
| |
338 |
Weronika Chmielewska |
Czarna Białostocka KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
339 |
Anna Dymek |
Lubelski KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
A |
| |
340 |
Blanka Głąb |
Włocławski KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
A |
| |
341 |
Zuzanna Jędrzejewska |
Włocławski KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
A |
| |
342 |
Gabrysia Simińska |
Ciechanowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
343 |
Róża Okrasa |
Ciechanowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
A |
| |
344 |
Martyna Nowosad |
Zamojski KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
345 |
Karina Kuprewicz |
Węgorzewski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD -55 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
346 |
Zuzanna Woźniak |
Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD +55 KG |
A |
| |
347 |
Sandra Dwojacka |
Pomorski KKK |
GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD +55 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
348 |
Marcel Szałkowski |
Ostródzki KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
| |
349 |
Piotr Madej |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
| |
351 |
Denis Matiushin |
Seiken |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
| |
352 |
TIMOFEI GRIGORASH |
Seiken |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
353 |
VLADISLAV STEPANOV |
Seiken |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
| |
354 |
Szymon Sobociński |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
355 |
Miłosz Pilch |
Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
356 |
Szymon Kordek |
ASW Szczytno |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
357 |
Julian Białek |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
358 |
Mateusz Szustak |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
359 |
Jan Susmarski |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD +25 KG |
A |
| |
361 |
Jakub Mróz |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
362 |
Adam Gabrel |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
363 |
Szymon Tołkaczewski |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
364 |
Kamil Smokowski |
Olecka SSWKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
365 |
Władysław Domelewski |
Olecka SSWKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
366 |
Jakub Mielczarek |
Kaliski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
367 |
Mateusz Mostyl |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
368 |
Mateusz Mostyl |
Ostrołęcki KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
369 |
Bogdan Kalmykov |
Seiken |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
370 |
Goń Hubert |
Przeworski Klub Karate Kyokushinkai |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
371 |
Maciej Buczacki |
Bushi Team |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
372 |
Jakub Czarnecki |
Poznański KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
373 |
Vitalii Slipchenko |
Rudzki Klub Kyokushin Karate |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
374 |
Antoni Harpak |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
375 |
Dawid Zajko |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
376 |
Jakub Smoliński |
ASW Jonkowo |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
377 |
Nikodem Głuszek |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
378 |
JAKUB PUDEŁEK |
Wrocławski KKK - Agnieszka I Sylwester Sypień |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
379 |
Bakhar Aliaksei |
Belarus |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
380 |
Olaf Tarasiuk |
Olecka SSWKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
381 |
OLAF KOPCZYŃSKI |
Grudziądzki KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
382 |
Arsenii Khan |
Seiken |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
383 |
Jakub Olszewski |
Supraski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
384 |
NAZAR VINOGRADOV |
Seiken |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
385 |
Michał Reszuta |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
386 |
Kacper Mierzejewski |
Olsztyński KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
387 |
Antoni Radzewicz |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
388 |
Julian Bartkowski |
Iławski KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
389 |
Borys Cyglicki |
Iławski KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD +35 KG |
A |
| |
390 |
Bartosz Borsuk |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD +35 KG |
A |
| |
391 |
Tymoteusz Łukowski |
Olecka SSWKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD +35 KG |
A |
| |
392 |
Dominik Dziedziach |
Olecka SSWKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD +35 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
393 |
Przemysław Murzyn |
Olecka SSWKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD +35 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
394 |
Anton Ni |
Seiken |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD +35 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
395 |
Roman Timerbulat |
Seiken |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD +35 KG |
A |
| |
397 |
MATEUSZ HURKO |
Chełmska SKK"SATORI" |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD +35 KG |
A |
| |
398 |
Igor Chrościcki |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD +35 KG |
A |
| |
399 |
Alicja Drzewiecka |
Iławski KKK |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
400 |
Tararuj Wiktoria |
Brokowski KKK |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
401 |
Julia Hołownia |
Olecka SSWKK |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
402 |
Lilianna Błaszczyk |
Mazowiecki KKK |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
| |
404 |
Anna Komorowska |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
405 |
Daria Bzdek |
Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
406 |
Nasiłowska Maja |
Brokowski KKK |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD +30 KG |
A |
| |
407 |
Postek Aneta |
Brokowski KKK |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD +30 KG |
A |
| |
408 |
Blanka Trybus |
Krośnieński KKK |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD +30 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
409 |
Pietrosiuk Zuzanna |
Włocławski KKK |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD +30 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
410 |
ZUZANNA JASZCZUK |
Chełmska SKK"SATORI" |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD +30 KG |
A |
| |
411 |
Marlena Łuka |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD +30 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
412 |
Katarzyna Kasperska |
Siemianowicki KKK |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD +30 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
413 |
Jessica Szczucka |
Iławski KKK |
GIRLS 8-9 YEARS OLD +30 KG |
A |
| |
414 |
Aleksander Zienkiewicz |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD -20 KG |
A |
| |
415 |
Marcel Gudanowski |
Augustowski KKK |
BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD -20 KG |
A |
| |
416 |
Franciszek Piecek |
Iławski KKK |
BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
| |
417 |
Karol Woźniak |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
| |
418 |
Mateusz Kołodziej |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
| |
419 |
Piotr Waloszek |
Klub Karate Katowice Michał Krzak |
BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
| |
420 |
Franek Szczepański |
Ciechanowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
| |
421 |
RUSLAN SVESHNIKOV |
Seiken |
BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD |
D |
422 |
Julian Gajewski |
Pomorski KKK |
BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD +25 KG |
A |
| |
423 |
Levon Makaryan |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD +25 KG |
A |
| |
424 |
Kacper Karski |
Zamojski KKK |
BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD +25 KG |
A |
| |
425 |
Lidia Radzewicz |
Pomorski KKK |
GIRLS 6-7 YEARS OLD |
A |
| |
426 |
Laura Wydra |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
GIRLS 6-7 YEARS OLD |
A |
| |
427 |
Zuzanna Kopeć |
Supraski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
GIRLS 6-7 YEARS OLD |
A |
| |
428 |
WOŁODKOWICZ JULIA |
UKS Karate Kyokushin Orzesze |
GIRLS 6-7 YEARS OLD |
A |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD |
D |
429 |
Katarzyna Proch |
Malborski KKK |
| |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
430 |
Dominika Liss |
Malborski KKK |
| |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
431 |
Amel Gebali |
Jarosławski KKK |
| |
KATA SENIOR FEMALE |
B |
432 |
Zuzanna Styrna |
Jarosławski KKK |
| |
KATA GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD |
B |
433 |
Karolina Styrna |
Jarosławski KKK |
| |
KATA GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
434 |
Dominika Bednarska |
Jarosławski KKK |
| |
KATA GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
435 |
Magdalena Swat |
Olsztyński KKK |
| |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
436 |
Igor Krzak |
Klub Karate Katowice Michał Krzak |
| |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 6-7 YEARS OLD |
D |
437 |
Bartosz Bajorski |
Klub Karate Katowice Michał Krzak |
| |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
438 |
Aleksander Gałka |
Lubelski KKK |
| |
KATA BOYS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
439 |
Kryspin Paradysz |
Krośnieński KKK |
| |
KATA SENIOR MALE |
B |
440 |
Aleksander Dzikowski |
Płocki KKK |
| |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
441 |
Małgorzata Cichocka |
Płocki KKK |
| |
KATA SENIOR FEMALE |
B |
442 |
Weronika Borek |
Łukowski Klub Karate Kyokushin |
| |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
444 |
LAURA JANKOWSKA |
Grudziądzki KKK |
| |
KATA GIRLS AND BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD |
D |
445 |
ARTUR JANKOWSKI |
Grudziądzki KKK |
| |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
446 |
Agnieszka Lipińska |
Chrzanowski Klub karate i Dalekowschodnich Sportów Walki |
| |
KATA SENIOR FEMALE |
B |
448 |
Aleksandra Nowak |
Olsztyński KKK |
| |
KATA GIRLS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
C |
449 |
Przemysław Łuczak |
Olsztyński KKK |
| |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
450 |
Aleksandra Wieczorek |
Olsztyński KKK |
| |
KATA SENIOR FEMALE |
B |
451 |
Amelia Rutkowska |
Malborski KKK |
| |
KATA GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
A |
452 |
Marta Owedyk |
Malborski KKK |
| |
KATA SENIOR FEMALE |
B |
453 |
Marcin Kondra |
Malborski KKK |
| |
KATA SENIOR MALE |
B |
454 |
Miłosz Wolak |
Malborski KKK |
| |
KATA SENIOR MALE |
B |
455 |
Robert Łagidze |
Malborski KKK |
| |
KATA BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD |
C |
456 |
Hubert Philipp |
Malborski KKK |
| |
KATA SENIOR MALE |
B |
457 |
Marcin Sturgulewski |
Myślenicka Akademia Karate Byakko |
| |
KATA SENIOR MALE |
B |
458 |
Katarzyna Kozłowska |
Białostocki KKK KANKU |
| |
KATA GIRLS 14-15 YEARS OLD |
A |
459 |
Aleksander Bartkowski |
Iławski KKK |
| |
KATA BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD |
D |
460 |
Piotr Wilczyński |
Iławski KKK |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -35 KG |
A |
| |
461 |
Albert Chmielewski |
Mazowiecki KKK |
BOYS 16-17 YEARS OLD -60 KG |
B |
| |
463 |
Orenkiewicz Kevin |
Włocławski KKK |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD +45 KG |
C |
| |
464 |
Szymon Sporny |
Włocławski KKK |
BOYS 12-13 YEARS OLD +50 KG |
D |
| |
465 |
Julia Węgrodzka |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 12-13 YEARS OLD +55 KG |
D |
| |
466 |
Zuzanna Węgrodzka |
Olsztyński KKK |
GIRLS 16-17 YEARS OLD +65 KG |
B |
| |
467 |
Maciej Kaczor |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
BOYS 8-9 YEARS OLD -25 KG |
A |
| |
468 |
Adam Murawski |
Masters Dojo WASW Piotr Moczydłowski |
BOYS 10-11 YEARS OLD -30 KG |
C |
| |